Image
Club North Haven
  • Home
  • About
  • Dining & Bars
  • What’s On
    • Entertainment
    • Weekly Events
    • What’s On Weekly
  • Functions
  • Membership Renewal
  • Bowls
    • Bowls at Club North Haven
    • Riverview Carnival
    • RVC Happy Snaps 2025
  • Contact
  • Club Grants
Image

Lest we Forget

April 22, 2024

Join us on ANZAC Day.

Recent Posts

Aug. 26, 2026

Line Dancing Classes Every Tuesday at Club North Haven

Aug. 26, 2026

Line Dancing Classes Every Tuesday at Club North Haven

Aug. 26, 2026

Line Dancing Classes Every Tuesday at Club North Haven

Aug. 26, 2026

Line Dancing Classes Every Tuesday at Club North Haven

Featured image for “Hastings Regional Club Grants Recipients at Club North Haven”
Aug. 24, 2026

Hastings Regional Club Grants Recipients at Club North Haven

Featured image for “Ken Wins $200 in the Second Chance Draw at Club North Haven”
Aug. 22, 2026

Ken Wins $200 in the Second Chance Draw at Club North Haven

Featured image for “Thursday Major Raffle Winners at Club North Haven”
Aug. 22, 2026

Thursday Major Raffle Winners at Club North Haven

Featured image for “CashKing Is Back Tonight With $3,200 Up for Grabs”
Aug. 21, 2026

CashKing Is Back Tonight With $3,200 Up for Grabs

Featured image for “Watch the AFL Live at Club North Haven This Week”
Aug. 20, 2026

Watch the AFL Live at Club North Haven This Week

Featured image for “$34,000 Jackpot Draw This Thursday at Club North Haven”
Aug. 20, 2026

$34,000 Jackpot Draw This Thursday at Club North Haven

Club Southside

All Rights Reserved © 2026
Club North Haven

Location1 Woodford Rd, North Haven NSW 2443, Australia
Call02 6559 9150
Facebook@ClubNorthHaven
Instagram@clubnorthhaven

Website by PUB AND CLUB CO.

  • Home
  • About
  • Dining & Bars
  • What’s On
    • ← Back
    • Entertainment
    • Weekly Events
    • What’s On Weekly
  • Functions
  • Membership Renewal
  • Bowls
    • ← Back
    • Bowls at Club North Haven
    • Riverview Carnival
    • RVC Happy Snaps 2025
  • Contact
  • Club Grants